Πρόγραμμα 3ου Ομίλου Γ' Εθνικής 2017-18

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 1-14
1/10/2017, 16:00 - 7/1/2018, 15:00

2-1 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου   
1-1 Πανλευκάδιος-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου   
0-1 Καστοριά-Ερμής Αμυνταίου   
2-1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αμφίλοχος   
0-2 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Τηλυκράτης   
0-0 Λευκίμμη-Θεσπρωτός  
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 2-15
8/10/2017, 16:00 - 14/1/2018, 15:00

0-1 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων   
0-0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Πανλευκάδιος   
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα   
1-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας   
1-2 Αμφίλοχος-Λευκίμμη   
1-0 Τηλυκράτης-Θεσπρωτός   
Ρεπό: Καστοριά

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 3-16
15/10/2017, 16:00 - 21/1/2018, 15:00

0-0 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Πανλευκάδιος   
0-1 Καστοριά-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας   
1-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου   
0-0 Λευκίμμη-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου   
4-0 Θεσπρωτός-Ερμής Αμυνταίου   
0-3 Τηλυκράτης-Αμφίλοχος   
Ρεπό: Δόξα Κρανούλας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 4-17
18/10/2017, 16:00 - 28/1/2018, 15:00

1-2 Καστοριά-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων   
0-2 Πανλευκάδιος-Μακεδονικός Φούφα   
0-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Δόξα Κρανούλας   
1-3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Λευκίμμη   
0-1 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Τηλυκράτης   
1-0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Αμφίλοχος   
Ρεπό: Θεσπρωτός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 5-18
22/10/2017, 16:00 - 4/2/2018, 15:00

0-1 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Μακεδονικός Φούφα   
1-0 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Καστοριά   
1-0 Λευκίμμη-Πανλευκάδιος   
2-2 Θεσπρωτός-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας   
2-0 Τηλυκράτης-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου   
0-0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου   
Ρεπό: Αμφίλοχος

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 6-19
29/10/2017, 15:00 - 11/2/2018, 15:00

3-2 Δόξα Κρανούλας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
0-1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Λευκίμμη
0-0 Καστοριά-Θεσπρωτός
0-0 Πανλευκάδιος-Τηλυκράτης
1-3 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Αμφίλοχος
0-2 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Ρεπό: Σκουφάς Κομποτίου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 7-20
5/11/2017, 15:00 - 17/2/2018, 15:00

2-0 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Λευκίμμη
0-1 Θεσπρωτός-Δόξα Κρανούλας
4-0 Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
4-1 Αμφίλοχος-Καστοριά
1-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Πανλευκάδιος
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Παραποτάμου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 8-21
12/11/2017, 15:00 - 25/2/2018, 15:00

1-1 Θεσπρωτός-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
1-3 Λευκίμμη-Τηλυκράτης
0-3 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Αμφίλοχος
2-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
3-1 Καστοριά-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
0-2 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Ρεπό: Πανλευκάδιος

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 9-22
19/11/2017, 15;00 - 4/3/2018, 15:00

4-2 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Τηλυκράτης
1-2 Αμφίλοχος-Θεσπρωτός
2-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Λευκίμμη
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας
0-1 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Καστοριά
1-2 Πανλευκάδιος-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Ρεπό: Μακεδονικός Φούφα

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 10-23
26/11/2017, 15:00 - 11/3/2018, 15:00

Αμφίλοχος-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Τηλυκράτης-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Θεσπρωτός-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Καστοριά-Πανλευκάδιος
Ρεπό: Λευκίμμη

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 11-24
3/12/2017, 15:00 - 18/3/2018, 15:00

ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Αμφίλοχος
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Θεσπρωτός
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Λευκίμμη
Πανλευκάδιος-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Καστοριά
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 12-25
10/12/2017, 15:00 - 24/3/2018, 15:00

Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Αμφίλοχος-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Τηλυκράτης-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Θεσπρωτός-Πανλευκάδιος
Λευκίμμη-Καστοριά
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ρεπό: Ερμής Αμυνταίου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 13-26
17/12/2017, 15:00 - 1/4/2018, 16:00

Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Πανλευκάδιος-Αμφίλοχος
Καστοριά-Τηλυκράτης
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θεσπρωτός
Λευκίμμη-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Ρεπό: ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων