Πρόγραμμα 3ου Ομίλου Γ' Εθνικής 2017-18

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 1-14
1/10/2017, 16:00 - 7/1/2018, 15:00

2-1 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 2-2
1-1 Πανλευκάδιος-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου              0-2
0-1 Καστοριά-Ερμής Αμυνταίου                         0-1
2-1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αμφίλοχος                  1-0
0-2 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Τηλυκράτης                      1-2
0-0 Λευκίμμη-Θεσπρωτός                                  0-1
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 2-15
8/10/2017, 16:00 - 14/1/2018, 15:00

0-1 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων  0-0
0-0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Πανλευκάδιος       1-0  
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1-2
1-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας           1-0
1-2 Αμφίλοχος-Λευκίμμη                                  2-3 
1-0 Τηλυκράτης-Θεσπρωτός                            2-1
Ρεπό: Καστοριά

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 3-16
15/10/2017, 16:00 - 21/1/2018, 15:00

0-0 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Πανλευκάδιος                    0-2
0-1 Καστοριά-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας                         0-4
1-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου   3-0
0-0 Λευκίμμη-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου                          4-0
4-0 Θεσπρωτός-Ερμής Αμυνταίου                          1-1
0-3 Τηλυκράτης-Αμφίλοχος                                     0-1
Ρεπό: Δόξα Κρανούλας

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 4-17
18/10/2017, 16:00 - 28/1/2018, 15:00

1-2 Καστοριά-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων                 2-3
0-2 Πανλευκάδιος-Μακεδονικός Φούφα       0-2
0-0 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Δόξα Κρανούλας  2-1
1-3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Λευκίμμη          1-1
0-1 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Τηλυκράτης           0-0
1-0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Αμφίλοχος                 0-1
Ρεπό: Θεσπρωτός

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 5-18
22/10/2017, 16:00 - 4/2/2018, 15:00

0-1 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3
1-0 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Καστοριά                       3-0
1-0 Λευκίμμη-Πανλευκάδιος                            0-1
2-2 Θεσπρωτός-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας            0-0
2-0 Τηλυκράτης-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου         1-1
0-0 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου     3-1
Ρεπό: Αμφίλοχος

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 6-19
29/10/2017, 15:00 - 11/2/2018, 15:00

3-2 Δόξα Κρανούλας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων          0-0
0-1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Λευκίμμη                    1-2
0-0 Καστοριά-Θεσπρωτός                                 0-3
0-0 Πανλευκάδιος-Τηλυκράτης                          0-0
1-3 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Αμφίλοχος                 0-3
0-2 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-5
Ρεπό: Σκουφάς Κομποτίου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 7-20
5/11/2017, 15:00 - 17/2/2018, 15:00

2-0 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Λευκίμμη                      0-1
0-1 Θεσπρωτός-Δόξα Κρανούλας                     0-2
4-0 Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα               1-1
4-1 Αμφίλοχος-Καστοριά                                   3-0
1-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Πανλευκάδιος                 1-1
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  0-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Παραποτάμου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 8-21
12/11/2017, 15:00 - 25/2/2018, 15:00

1-1 Θεσπρωτός-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων                       2-2
1-3 Λευκίμμη-Τηλυκράτης                                       0-4
0-3 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Αμφίλοχος                             0-2
2-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ερμής Αμυνταίου            1-2
3-1 Καστοριά-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου                          0-3
0-2 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου  2-0
Ρεπό: Πανλευκάδιος

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 9-22
19/11/2017, 15;00 - 4/3/2018, 15:00

4-2 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Τηλυκράτης           0-2
1-2 Αμφίλοχος-Θεσπρωτός                        0-2
2-1 Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Λευκίμμη                  1-1
0-0 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας 0-2
0-1 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Καστοριά        0-3
1-2 Πανλευκάδιος-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας    0-1
Ρεπό: Μακεδονικός Φούφα

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 10-23
26/11/2017, 15:00 - 11/3/2018, 15:00

3-0 Αμφίλοχος-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων                     1-0
3-0 Τηλυκράτης-Ερμής Αμυνταίου                      2-1
5-1 Θεσπρωτός-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου                 2-0
2-1 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου    1-0
0-1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  2-1
1-1 Καστοριά-Πανλευκάδιος                               0-3
Ρεπό: Λευκίμμη

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 11-24
3/12/2017, 15:00 - 18/3/2018, 15:00

0-3 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Ερμής Αμυνταίου  1-4
0-1 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Αμφίλοχος            0-2
0-3 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Θεσπρωτός    0-3
0-2 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Λευκίμμη            0-1
1-1 Πανλευκάδιος-Δόξα Κρανούλας           0-2
1-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Καστοριά            3-0
Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 12-25
10/12/2017, 15:00 - 24/3/2018, 15:00

2-1 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων  0-2
2-1 Αμφίλοχος-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου           5-1
3-0 Τηλυκράτης-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας            2-0
3-1 Θεσπρωτός-Πανλευκάδιος                       0-0
3-0 Λευκίμμη-Καστοριά                                   3-0
0-0 Δόξα Κρανούλας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα     1-3
Ρεπό: Ερμής Αμυνταίου

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ: 13-26
17/12/2017, 15:00 - 1/4/2018, 16:00

0-0 Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 0-3
1-2 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου         0-3  
1-1 Πανλευκάδιος-Αμφίλοχος                               2-2
1-1 Καστοριά-Τηλυκράτης                                    0-3
0-0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θεσπρωτός                  0-3
2-2 Λευκίμμη-Δόξα Κρανούλας                            0-1
Ρεπό: ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων