Βαθμολογία A1 Γυναικών 2023-24
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ | ΓΚΟΛ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ο.Φ.Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | 16 | 30 | 498-337 | |
2 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | 16 | 28 | 551-340 | |
3 | ΑΕΣΧ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | 16 | 22 | 481-419 | |
4 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ |
16 |
22 |
481-468 |
|
5 | ΑΕΠ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ | 16 | 20 | 500-432 | |
6 | ΓΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ | 16 | 14 | 368-442 | |
7 | Α.Ε.Κ. | 16 | 12 | 401-444 | |
8 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ | 16 | 6 | 331-453 | |
9 | ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 16 | 6 | 373-477 | |
10 | ΑΟΑΔ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 16 | 0 | 374-546 |
Play-off
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα κανονικής διάρκειας
21.10.2023 1η Αγωνιστική - 10η Αγωνιστική 27.01.2024
29-32 Α.Ε.Κ. - Αναγέννηση Άρτας 30-32
24-25 Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού - Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού 23-33
28-30 Πανόραμα - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας 30-29
19-32 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco 11-44
32-21 Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας - Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός 37-17
28.10.2023 2η Αγωνιστική - 11η Αγωνιστική 03.02.2024
26-13 Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας - Α.Ε.Κ. 28-23
37-30 Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού 38-28
28-36 Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού - Πανόραμα 29-28
29-20 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 30-26
17-33 Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco 34-14
04.11.2023 3η Αγωνιστική - 12η Αγωνιστική 10.02.2024
22-39 Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού - Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας 25-33
23-24 Πανόραμα - Αναγέννηση Άρτας 40-29
20-22 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού 17-22
32-22 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας 30-28
28-22 Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός 24-23
11.11.2023 4η Αγωνιστική - 13η Αγωνιστική 17.02.2024
36-32 Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας - Πανόραμα 31-20
30-25 Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού 34-15
29-16 Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 26-23
19-35 Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco 16-34
25-32 Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας 20-32
18.11.2023 5η Αγωνιστική - 14η Αγωνιστική 16.03.2024
17-36 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας 12-32
31-26 Πανόραμα - Α.Ε.Κ. 28-19
41-24 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco - Αναγέννηση Άρτας 26-27
29-12 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού 37-20
22-28 Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού - Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός 21-32
25.11.2023 6η Αγωνιστική - 15η Αγωνιστική 20.03.2024
27-24 Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco 22-24
23-18 Α.Ε.Κ. - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 27-23
27-35 Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού - Πανόραμα 20-39
35-37 Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας 23-29
25-29 Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός - Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού 27-22
02.12.2023 7η Αγωνιστική - 16η Αγωνιστική 23.03.2024
26-30 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας 21-30
43-26 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco - Α.Ε.Κ. 36-20
37-26 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - ΑΟΑΟΔ Κορυδαλλού 23-13
31-33 Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού - Αναγέννηση Άρτας 22-29
33-23 Πανόραμα - Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός 34-27
09.12.2023 8η Αγωνιστική - 17η Αγωνιστική 13.04.2024
26-11 Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας - Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού
30-35 Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
25-48 Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco
40-19 Πανόραμα - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
30-34 Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός - Αναγέννηση Άρτας
16.12.2023 9η Αγωνιστική - 18η Αγωνιστική 20.04.2024
29-33 Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Ο.Φ. Ν. Ιωνίας
27-19 Γ.Α.Σ. Καματερού - Α.Ε.Κ.
35-28 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας - Α.Ο.Α.Ο.Δ. Κορυδαλλού
35-23 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Mateco - Πανόραμα
30-22 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Α.Σ.Β. Αθηναϊκός