Πρόγραμμα

Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΕΣΚΑΒΔΕ Α΄ ΦΑΣΗ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική

Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ   84-75
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   50-71
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   53-68
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   46-58
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ (Β) – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   51-73

2η Αγωνιστική

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93'   61-42
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   54-63
Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   92-44
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   67-55
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ   69-50

3η Αγωνιστική

Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ - Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93'   66-83
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   46-55
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   63-51
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΑΣ   61-66
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   47-63

4η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   39-79
Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   69-52
Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   54-48
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93' - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ   72-35
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   89-55

5η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΑΣ   74-58
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93'   61-60
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) - Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   60-75
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   52-63
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   60-67

6η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   64-56
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   66-59
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   49-67
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93' - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   73-51
Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   71-61

7η Αγωνιστική

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΑΣ   55-64
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   49-72
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ - Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93'   66-46
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ   65-51
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) - Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   72-58

8η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ   90-55
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   79-63
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   53-55
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   55-51
Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   54-77

9η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   70-40
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   45-80
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ   84-57
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’   78-73
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   62-68

B’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93'   69-52
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   65-56
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ   52-54
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   64-61
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   61-58

2η Αγωνιστική

Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   73-57
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ   48-68
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   44-50
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   49-64
Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   60-100

3η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ   88-49
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   75-53
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   99-72
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   63-58
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   62-35

4η Αγωνιστική

ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’   62-70
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ   60-49
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.   72-62
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ   51-78
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ   64-65

5η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)   90-57
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ   53-60
Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ   71-62
Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ   61-56
Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ   63-56

6η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

25/2/2018

17:00

ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ

ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’

 

25/2/2018

14:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ

 

24/2/2018

20:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ_ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ

 

24/2/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

24/2/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

3/3/2018

16:00

ΚΛ. ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)

 

3/3/2018

20:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ_ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

4/3/2018

14:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ

 

3/3/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

 

3/3/2018

17:00

ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.

 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

11/3/2018

17:00

ΔΑΚ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ

ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β) – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ_ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ

 

10/3/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

10/3/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ.ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ

 

10/3/2018

16:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’

 

11/3/2018

14:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

18/3/2018

14:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ(Β)

 

17/3/2018

17:00

ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ

 

18/3/2018

14:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ_ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

 

17/3/2018

16:00

ΚΛ. ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ

Α.Γ.Ο. ΓΡ. ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.

 

17/3/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93’ – Α.Ε. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΥΡΡΟΥ

 

 

Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΕΣΚΑΒΔΕ Α΄ ΦΑΣΗ – B’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   71-62
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   72-55
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   47-92
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.   60-54
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   61-84

2η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   72-44
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   68-66
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   61-67
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   66-38
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   89-68

3η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   60-56
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   41-83
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ - Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   47-83
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   70-56
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   88-64

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   66-58
Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   93-39
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   57-77
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   73-50
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   80-65

5η Αγωνιστική

Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   38-88
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   64-48
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   52-47
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ - Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   56-95
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   80-49

6η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   68-64
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   50-75
Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   82-74
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   71-105
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   67-57

7η Αγωνιστική

Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ - ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   65-54
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   55-46
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   72-57
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   110-64
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   40-88

8η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   72-74
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   62-69
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   44-74
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   83-48
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   77-74

9η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   78-34
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   75-57
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   58-75
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   90-73
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   94-48

B’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   105-30
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ.   52-77
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   61-68
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   70-63
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   74-70

2η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   73-39
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   78-71
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   48-87
ΑΚ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   64-72
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   55-77

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   73-56
Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   81-57
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   46-80
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   102-53
Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   70-55

4η Αγωνιστική

Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ   65-90
Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ   40-104
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.   46-50
Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ   75-52
Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ   81-71

5η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ   61-58
Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ   45-67
Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ   89-48
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ   50-62
Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ   119-63

6η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

25/2/2018

12:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

 

24/2/2018

18:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

 

24ή25/2/2018

 

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

24/2/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

25/2/2018

15:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

 

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

 

Σκορ

3/3/2018

17:00

ΚΛ. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ

 

3/3/2018

15:30

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

 

4/3/2018

14:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΙΟΝΙΟΣ

 

3ή4/3/2018

 

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ

 

4/3/2018

12:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ

 

 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

11/3/2018

12:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ – ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

10ή11/3/2018

 

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ. – Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

 

10/3/2018

18:00

ΔΑΚ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

Κ.Α.Ε.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

 

11/3/2018

15:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.

 

10/3/2018

15:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ημερομηνία

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς

Σκορ

17/3/2018

15:30

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

Α.Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ – Α.Κ. ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ

 

18/3/2018

12:00

ΔΑΚ ΑΡΤΑΣ

Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΙΟΝΙΟΣ Α.Σ.

 

17/3/2018

20:00

ΕΑΝΚ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Κ.Α.Ε. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓ/ΤΣΑΣ

 

17/3/2018

17:00

ΚΛ. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ

Α.Ε. ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ – Σ.Κ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ

 

17ή18/3/2018

 

ΕΑΚ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – Π.Α.Σ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ