Παιδικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ16
1η αγωνιστική (16/12)
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - Άρτα 2013 0-14
ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου - Δίας Κωστακιών 0-3 α.α.
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 0-3
Ρεπό: Δόξα Άρτας
2η αγωνιστική (27/1)
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 13-0
Άρτα 2013 - ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 3-0 α.α.
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς - Δίας Κωστακιών 2-2
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας
3η αγωνιστική (17/2)
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου 1-3
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - Δόξα Άρτας 6-1
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς - Άρτα 2013 0-3
Ρεπό: Δίας Κωστακιών
4η αγωνιστική (9/3)
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 9-1
ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 0-5
Δόξα Άρτας - Δίας Κωστακιών 2-2
Ρεπό: Άρτα 2013
5η αγωνιστική (30/3)
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 1-10
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 3-2
Άρτα 2013 - Δόξα Άρτας 1-0
Ρεπό: ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου
6η αγωνιστική (13/4)
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 5-2
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - Άρτα 2013 2-2
ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου - Δόξα Άρτας 3-3
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς
7η αγωνιστική (27/4)
Άρτα 2013 - Δίας Κωστακιών 2-2
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 1-0
ΑΕ Ξηροβουνίου - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 0-4
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων
Προπαιδικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ14
1η αγωνιστική (20-21/1)
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - Δίας Κωστακιών 1-5
Φιλέλληνες Πέτα - Άρτα 2013 2-6
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 9-6
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών 12-0
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς - Ατρόμητος Άρτας 6-0
2η αγωνιστική (17-18/2)
Ατρόμητος Άρτας - Φιλέλληνες Πέτα 6-0
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 1-3
ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών - Δίας Κωστακιών 0-6
Άρτα 2013 - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 5-2
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΕ Σελλάδων 0-3
3η αγωνιστική (24/2-2/3)
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς - Φιλέλληνες Πέτα 8-1
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - Δόξα Άρτας 5-0
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - Ατρόμητος Άρτας 1-4
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 0-6
ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών - Άρτα 2013 1-3
4η αγωνιστική (23-24/3)
Ατρόμητος Άρτας - ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών 4-2
Δόξα Άρτας - Δίας Κωστακιών 2-1
Φιλέλληνες Πέτα - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 0-3
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 1-3
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - Άρτα 2013 4-1
5η αγωνιστική (6-7/4)
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων 6-1
Ατρόμητος Άρτας - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 2-4
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΕ Σελλάδων 1-7
ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών - Φιλέλληνες Πέτα 3-1
Άρτα 2013 - Δόξα Άρτας 6-3
6η αγωνιστική (20/4)
Δόξα Άρτας - Ατρόμητος Άρτας 4-1
Φιλέλληνες Πέτα - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 0-9
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - Άρτα 2013 6-0
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών 0-3 α.α.
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς 0-1
7η αγωνιστική (12/5)
Ατρόμητος Άρτας - ΑΕ Σελλάδων
Φιλέλληνες Πέτα - Δόξα Άρτας
ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς
Άρτα 2013 - Δίας Κωστακιών
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων
Τζούνιορ Πρωτάθλημα Κ12
1η αγωνιστική (21/4)
Α' όμιλος
Ατρόμητος Άρτας - Αναγέννηση Άρτας 8-1
ΑΣ Ρακούν - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Α 3-4
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 5-1
Β' όμιλος
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Β - Δίας Κωστακιών 3-3
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - Δόξα Άρτας 7-3
ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας 6-2
2η αγωνιστική (28/4)
Α' όμιλος
ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Α 3-2
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Ατρόμητος Άρτας 0-3
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - ΑΣ Ρακούν 2-2
Β' όμιλος
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΕ Σελλάδων 1-3
ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Β 2-5
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών 1-5
3η αγωνιστική (11/5)
Α' όμιλος
Αναγέννηση Άρτας - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Α - Ατρόμητος Άρτας
ΑΣ Ρακούν - ΑΟ Αγ. Αναργύρων
Β' όμιλος
Δίας Κωστακιών - ΑΟ Φιλιππιάδας
Δόξα Άρτας - ΑΟ Ολυμπιάς Β
ΑΕ Σελλάδων - ΑΕ Κιρκιζατών Πλησιών