ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 67-57
Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 42-55
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 77-53
Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ” - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 51-86
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 71-24
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Σ ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 42-86
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ”
3η Αγωνιστική
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 48-78
Α.Σ ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 51-45
Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 44-89
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 56-75
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 54-51
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 58-37
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ 57-64
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 52-53
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ 90-71
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
6η Αγωνιστική
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 20-0 α.α.
Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 43-67
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 63-61
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
7η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ - Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ 64-50
Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 33-78
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 55-67
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 75-71
Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 94-34
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 0-20 α.α.
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ 56-55
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 82-35
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 39-84
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ 67-65
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ 76-68
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ
Β΄ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 59-61
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ 90-68
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 53-93
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ” 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 66-35
Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 37-64
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 76-51
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ”
3η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ - Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ 65-57
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 91-42
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Σ ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 55-60
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 75-84
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 63-53
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 20-0 α.α.
Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 80-36
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ 0-20 α.α.
Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ” - Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 20-0 α.α.
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 48-71
ΡΕΠΟ: ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
6η Αγωνιστική
Α.Σ ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 63-53
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 41-74
Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ 61-93
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
7η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 64-46
Β.Α.Ο ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 38-63
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 95-32
Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 0-20 α.α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 56-74
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ 49-60
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ 20-0 α.α.
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ 66-47
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Β.Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΘΡΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 104-33
Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ “ΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΗ” - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΟΞΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 20-0 α.α.
Α.Ο. ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΡΑΚΑ 31-91
ΝΕΟΙ ΒΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 87-63
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΡΟΥ